PDA

View Full Version : 2 clocks on fusion


Ryanerickson
12-28-2015, 10:35 PM
Can anybody tell my why I have 2 clocks thanks

http://i864.photobucket.com/albums/ab208/ryan_erickson/Mobile%20Uploads/Screenshot_2015-12-29-10-30-08_zpswllocsin.png

rappyfly
12-28-2015, 10:45 PM
it was time zone setting in ur apex display controller.

rynoe
12-29-2015, 12:43 AM
Correct the time zone setting in the apex and then do a reboot

Ryanerickson
12-29-2015, 12:48 AM
Thanks guys